• 4MEGA

What is Omega 7? Why is it called the beauty omega? Omega 7



Omega 7 (Palmitoleic Acid) is a rare fatty acid that has amazing powers. Omega 7 is a monounsaturated acid found in some animals, vegetables, marine life and crocodiles. Omega 7 is a rare omega fatty acid that only recently has gained global exposure for its benefits and unique qualities. Omega 7 is present in all body tissues and more particularly in the skin and fat tissue. Omega 7 fatty acid promotes healthy and moisturized skin, healthier scalp and hair and nail at a cellular level.



กรดไขมันโอเมก้า 7 เป็นกรดไขมันที่ไม่เป็นที่รู้จักกันเท่าไหร่ แต่รู้หรือไม่ว่ากรดโอเมก้า 7 มีประโยชน์มากกว่าที่เราคิดไว้ ชื่อทางวิชาการคือ Palmitoleic Acid เป็นกรดไขมันไม่อิ่มตัวเชิงเดี่ยวที่พบในผลไม้ ผัก สัตว์ทะเลและจระเข้ โอเมก้า 7 เป็นกรดไขมันโอเมก้าที่หายากและเพิ่งได้รับการเปิดเผยสู่คนทั่วโลก ว่ามีประโยชน์อย่างไรและมีสรรพคุณพิเศษในตัวของมันอย่างไรบ้าง กรดโอเมก้า 7 มีอยู่ในเนื้อเยื่อและผิวหนังของร่างกายมนุษย์ ดังนั้น โอเมก้า 7 จึงมีความจำเป็นในการช่วยให้ผิวหนังมีสุขภาพดี, ชุ่มชื้น, ช่วยให้หนังศีรษะและผมแข็งแรง, และรวมไปถึงเล็บของเราด้วย

41 views

MENU

SOCIAL

  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • YouTube

CONTACT US

+662-255-1884

Office Hours: 9.00-18.00 (GMT+7)

© 4MEGA 2020

qrcode-line.png
line-add-friend.png

Address: 

wearVitamin Co.,Ltd.

53 Sivatel Tower, 10th Floor, Unit 1008

Wireless Rd. Lumpini Pathumwan Bangkok 10330 Thailand

Cart0